Bahnamtliches Betriebsstellenverzeichnis
ehemalige Rbd Dresden
 
Hamburg

Schwerin

Berlin

Hannover

Essen

Halle

Dresden

Erfurt

Frankfurt
 
Köln

Saarbrücken

Karlsruhe

Stuttgart

Nürnberg

München
 
Ost-Europa

West-Europa

DA Dresden-Altstadt
DAB Annaberg-Buchholz Süd
DABM Annaberg-Buchholz Mitte
DABO Annaberg-Buchholz ob Bf
DABU Annaberg-Buchholz unt Bf
DAD Adorf (Vogtland)
DAD 1 Adorf (Vogtland) (Einsatzstelle)
DADO Adorf (Erzgebirge)
DAF Arnsdorf (b Dresden)
DAG Altenberg (Erzgebirge)
DAH Auerhammer Metallwerk GmbH
DAK Auerswalde-Köthensdorf
DAM Amerika (Sachsen)
DAMD Altmittweida
DAMG Altmügeln
DAMGB Altmügeln Busbf
DAMH Amtshainersdorf
DAOR Altoschatz-Rosenthal
DAS Arras
DATL Antonsthal
DAU Aue (Sachsen)
DAU 1 Aue (Sachsen) (Einsatzstelle)
DAUB Chemnitzer Brennstoffhandel NL Aue
DAUG Augustusburg
DAUH Auerbach (Vogtland)
DAUO Auerbach (Vogtland) ob Bf
DAUU Auerbach (Vogtland) unt Bf
DAZ Radebeul Abzw Az
DBA Baruth (Sachsen)
DBAC FERACON Multistahl Cainsdorf
DBAE Bärnsdorf
DBAG Bärenstein (b Glashütte/Sachsen)
DBAH Bärensteiner Holzverarbeitung GmbH
DBAM Barthmühle
DBAR Chemnitz VW-Motorenwerk GmbH
DBC Bockau (Erzgebirge)
DBDL Braunsdorf-Lichtenwalde
DBDW Bederwitz
DBE Brand-Erbisdorf
DBEA Berbisdorf Anbau
DBEH Brand-Erbisdorf Hp
DBEL Bad Elster
DBER Berbisdorf
DBEW Beerwalde (Kr Schmölln)
DBF Berthelsdorf (Erzgebirge)
DBFL Lichtenhain Beuthenfall
DBG Burgk
DBGG Bulleritz-Großgrabe
DBH Bischheim-Gersdorf
DBI Beiersdorf
DBIE Bienenmühle
DBIS Sandwerke Biesern GmbH
DBJ Bärenhecke-Johnsbach
DBL Blauenthal
DBLU Blumenau
DBM Bad Brambach
DBN Breitenau
DBO Böhrigen
DBOE Böhla
DBP Baustoffe Porschendorf GmbH
DBR Braunichswalde
DBRE Breitenbrunn (Erzgebirge)
DBRF Berbersdorf
DBRU Brunn (Sachsen)
DBS Bärenstein (Kr Annaberg)
DBSL Baßlitz
DBT Bornitz (b Oschatz)
DBTD Breitendorf
DBTS Bertsdorf
DBU Burgstädt
DBUF Burkhardtsdorf
DBUS Buschmühle
DBW Bischofswerda
DBWD Burkhardswalde-Maxen
DBWO Chemnitzer Baumwollspinnerei GmbH
DBWZ Blasewitz
DBZ Bautzen
DBZ 1 Bautzen (Einsatzstelle)
DBZ-B Bautzen Bahnhof
DC Chemnitz Hbf
DC-C Chemnitz Chemnitz-Center
DC-X Chemnitz Werk
DCA Chemnitz-Altendorf Nord
DCAD Walter Drechsler
DCAM Caminau Kaolinwerk
DCB Cossebaude
DCBH Chemnitz-Borna Hp
DCBO Chemnitz-Borna
DCC Chemnitz-Schönau
DCD Chemnitz Süd Hp
DCDF Cainsdorf
DCE Chemnitz-Erfenschlag
DCEM Chemnitz Erste Chemnitzer Maschinenfabrik
DCF Cunnersdorf (b Kamenz)
DCG Chemnitz-Glösa
DCH Chemnitz-Hilbersdorf
DCH-C Chemnitz-Hilbersdorf Stw 5 (Weiche 506)
DCH-D Chemnitz-Hilbersdorf Stw 4
DCH-E Chemnitz-Hilbersdorf Stw 3
DCH-F Chemnitz-Hilbersdorf Stw 2
DCH-S Chemnitz-Hilbersdorf Stw 5 (Weiche 14)
DCH-U Chemnitz-Hilbersdorf Stw S/U
DCH-W Chemnitz-Hilbersdorf Stw 5
DCHA Chemnitz-Harthau
DCHH Chemnitz-Hilbersdorf Stw A
DCHP Chemnitz-Hilbersdorf Hp
DCK Chemnitz-Kappel
DCKC Chemnitz-Kappel Umschlagbf
DCKI Chemnitz Kinderwaldstätte
DCL Clausnitz
DCM Chemnitz Mitte
DCN Cunnertswalde
DCO Cossen
DCOE Cölln
DCOL Colditz
DCOW Colditz Porzellanwerk Werkhaltepunkt
DCPEK Chemnitz PE Küchwald
DCPET Chemnitz PE Tennisplätze
DCR Cranzahl
DCRE Chemnitz-Reichenhain
DCRL Chemnitz-Rottluff
DCRO Crottendorf ob Bf
DCRR Chemnitz-Rottluff Raab-Karcher Baustoff
DCRS Crossen Übergabebahnhof
DCRU Crottendorf unt Bf
DCS Chemnitz Süd
DCS-W Chemnitz Süd Stw 2
DCSI Chemnitz-Siegmar
DCSR Sekundärrohstoffhandel GmbH Chemnitz
DCST Chemnitz Stadtpark
DCT Dresden-Cotta
DCT-A Dresden-Cotta Abzw
DCU Crimmitschau
DCUE Cunewalde
DCW Coswig (Bz Dresden)
DCW B Coswig (Bz Dresden) Stw 1
DCZ Canitz
DCZW Chemnitz Zwönitzbrücke
DD Dresden-Dobritz
DDB Deutschenbora
DDCH Dorfchemnitz (b Zwönitz)
DDE Döbeln Hbf
DDE 1 Döbeln (Einsatzstelle)
DDEO Döbeln Ost
DDF Dittersdorf
DDH Dürrhennersdorf
DDI Dittersbach (b Dürrröhrsdorf)
DDIF Dittersbach (b Frankenberg/Sachsen)
DDIS Diesbar
DDN Drosen
DDO Dohna (Sachsen)
DDOL Döhlen (b Rochlitz/Sachsen)
DDP Dippoldiswalde
DDPEC Dresden PE Carolasee
DDPEK Dresden PE Karcherallee
DDPEP Dresden PE Palaisteich
DDPES Dresden PE Strasburger Platz
DDPEZ Dresden PE Zoo
DDPH Sächs. Handels- u. Vertriebsges. Dippoldiswalde
DDPN Dippoldiswalde, Dresdener, Handelsg. Nährmit.
DDS Drausendorf
DDSH Diethensdorf Verladestelle
DDT Demitz-Thumitz
DDT-A Demitz-Thumitz August-Bebel-Str./Bahnhofstr.
DDWF Dresden Weiße Flotte
DDZ Dennheritz
DE Seelingstädt Erzbunker
DEA Erdmannsdorf-Augustusburg
DEB Ebersbach (Sachsen)
DEBG Ebersbach (b Görlitz)
DEBL Ebersbach (Sachsen) Lautex
DEBR Ebersbrunn
DED Einsiedel
DEDH Einsiedel Hp
DEG St. Egidien
DEI Eich (Sachsen)
DEIB Eibau
DEKI Erlbach-Kirchberg
DEL Elbgaubad
DELS Elstra
DER Erlau (Sachsen)
DERA Erla
DERB Erlabrunn (Erzgebirge)
DF Dresden-Friedrichstadt
DFA Falkenstein (Vogtland)
DFA 1 Falkenstein (Vogtland) (Einsatzstelle)
DFB Freital Ost Güteranlage
DFBE Fährbrücke
DFBS Freital Ost
DFCO Freital-Coßmannsdorf
DFD Freital-Deuben
DFE Felsenkeller
DFEE Fettchemie GmbH Chemnitz I
DFEZ Markersdorf-Taura Fettchemie GmbH ChemnitzII
DFH Freital-Hainsberg Hp
DFK Frankenberg (Sachsen)
DFKS Frankenberg (Sachsen) Süd
DFL Flöha
DFLO Baywa-AG München, Floßmühle
DFM Floßmühle
DFO Freiberg (Sachsen) Ost
DFOE Fördertechnik GmbH Freital
DFOH Forellenhof
DFR Freiberg (Sachsen)
DFR 1 Freiberg (Sachsen) (Einsatzstelle)
DFR O Freiberg (Sachsen) Stw 1
DFRB Freiberg Schlachthof GmbH
DFRE Freiberg Energieversorgung Südsachsen AG
DFRM Freiberg Metallaufbereitung Zwickau GmbH
DFRS Frankenstein (Sachsen)
DFU Falkenau (Sachsen)
DFUS Falkenau (Sachsen) Süd
DFUW Richard Lüders KG
DFW Friedewald (Kr Dresden) Bad
DFWH Friedewald (Kr Dresden)
DG Görlitz
DGA Chemnitz-Furth
DGAA Chemnitz-Furth (ehem. Abzw)
DGAU Großschönau (Sachsen)
DGB Großenhain Berliner Bf
DGBA Grünbach
DGC Großenhain Cottbusser Bf
DGD Gersdorf (b Görlitz)
DGDR Großdubrau
DGEI Geising
DGF Gutenfürst
DGH Göritzhain
DGHU Glashütte (Sachsen)
DGI Dresden-Gittersee
DGIB Görlitz Industriebahnhof
DGL Glauchau (Sachsen)
DGL 1 Glauchau (Sachsen) (Einsatzstelle)
DGLA Glaubitz (b Riesa)
DGLM Gleisberg-Marbach
DGLO Glossen
DGLS Glauchau-Schönbörnchen
DGLU Glücksmühle-Mönchgrün
DGN Grüna (Sachsen)
DGNR Grüna (Sachsen) Türk & Co. GmbH
DGO Grobau
DGOE Göttengrün-Gefell
DGP Großpostwitz
DGPD Gröppendorf
DGPM Großdehsa Minol
DGR Großbothen
DGRA Görlitz-Rauschwalde
DGRB Grünhainichen-Borstendorf
DGRC Großcotta
DGRF Großröhrsdorf
DGRH Gräfenwarth
DGRN Gröbern
DGRO Großdehsa
DGRS Dresden Grenzstraße
DGRT Großharthau
DGRU Grunau (Sachsen)
DGS Grünstädtel
DGSM Baywa-AG
DGSN Großenstein (Kr Gera
DGSNW Großenstein (Kr Gera) W23
DGST Großstöbnitz
DGSW Großschweidnitz
DGT Gröditz (b Riesa)
DGU Gauern
DGUN Gunzen
DGUT Guttau (Sachsen)
DGVB Großvoigtsberg
DGW Geringswalde
DGWH Görlitz-Weinhübel
DGZ Gößnitz
DGZB Betonwerk Gößnitz GmbH
DH Dresden Hbf
DH-A Dresden Hbf Einfahrsignal A
DH-B Dresden Busbf
DHA Hainichen
DHAL Halbau am Hochstein
DHAN Aue (Sachsen) Handelsgesell. Hanko Chemnitz
DHB Halsbrücke, Apparatebau Freiberg GmbH
DHBR Hammerbrücke
DHD Heidenau
DHDD Heidersdorf (Erzgebirge)
DHDF Hausdorf
DHDG Heidenau-Großsedlitz
DHDS Heidenau Süd
DHE Hirschfelde
DHF Dresden Hafen
DHG Freital-Hainsberg
DHG 1 Freital-Hainsberg (Einsatzstelle)
DHGW Freital-Hainsberg West
DHH Herrnhut
DHI Hirschberg (Saale)
DHIM Himmelsfürst
DHIR Hirschberg (Saale) Anst Rettenmeier
DHL Hellerau
DHLB Halbendorf (Sachsen)
DHLF Helmsdorf (b Pirna)
DHM Hermsdorf
DHMD Hartmannsdorf (b Chemnitz)
DHMU Hartmannmühle
DHN Herlasgrün
DHND Hainewalde
DHO Hohenstein-Ernstthal
DHOF Hohenfichte
DHR Dresden Hbf Abzw
DHRF Hennersdorf (Sachs)
DHS Hermsdorf (b Dresden)
DHST Hartenstein
DHT Hartha (Kr Döbeln)
DHU Holzhau
DHUN Hundsgrün
DHUW Hammerunterwiesenthal
DHW Hagenwerder
DHWB Hagenwerder Union Bau AG
DHWB Hagenwerder Lausitzer Metallrecycling
DHZ Hetzdorf
DHZF Hetzdorf (Flöhatal)
DIG Dresden Industriegelände
DIN Dresden Industriegelände Anst
DIR Irfersgrün
DJ Johanngeorgenstadt
DJA Jocketa
DJD Jahnsdorf (Erzgebirge)
DJS Jöhstadt
DJZ Jößnitz
DKA Kamenz (Sachsen)
DKA 1 Kamenz (Sachsen) (Einsatzstelle)
DKAE Kändler
DKAL Kamenz (Sachsen) Nord
DKAN Kamenz (Sachsen) Nord Awanst
DKAU Kemtau
DKB Königsbrück
DKB 1 Königsbrück (Einsatzstelle)
DKBL Koblenz (Kr Hoyerswerda)
DKBO Königsbrück Ost
DKC Klingenberg-Colmnitz
DKD Königswalde (Erzgebirge) ob Bf
DKE Dresden-Kemnitz
DKEM Kemmlitz (b Oschatz)
DKEMO Kemmlitz (b Oschatz) Ort
DKEU Zentralschaltstelle Dresden-Kemnitz
DKH Goßdorf-Kohlmühle
DKI Kittlitz
DKJ Kurort Jonsdorf
DKJH Kurort Jonsdorf Hp
DKLB Klosterbuch
DKLD Kleindehsa
DKLO Kloster
DKMA Kleinschirma
DKN Klingenthal
DKNH Königshain-Hochstein
DKNL Königshain-Liebstein
DKO Königstein (Sächs. Schweiz)
DKO S Königstein (Sächs. Schweiz) (Schiff)
DKOB Köblitz
DKOH Königstein (Sächs. Schweiz) Hp
DKON Kurort Oybin Niederdorf
DKOW Kurort Oberwiesenthal
DKOY Kurort Oybin Bf
DKP Kurort Kipsdorf
DKPW Kroptewitz
DKR Höckendorf Edle Krone
DKRA Kratzmühle
DKRB Chemnitz DFA GmbH G-Ber Fahrzeugbau
DKRD Kleinröhrsdorf
DKRO Kretscham-Rothensehma
DKRP Krippen
DKRPS Krippen (Schiff)
DKRU Krumhermsdorf
DKT Dresden-Klotzsche
DKT-F Dresden-Klotzsche Stw 1
DKTF Dresden-Flughafen (Planung)
DKTT Köttwitzsch
DKTW Köttewitz
DKTWB Köttewitz Bushaltestelle
DKU Kubschütz
DKUE Kühberg
DKUR Kürbitz
DKW Küchwald
DKWA Kleinwelka
DKWAG Kleinwelka Gasthof
DKWT Königswartha
DKWTK Königswartha Kirchplatz
DKX Klix
DKY Kayna
DL Löbau (Sachsen)
DL 1 Löbau (Sachsen) (Einsatzstelle)
DLAB Langebrück (Sachsen)
DLAD Langenbernsdorf
DLAG Langenau (Sachsen)
DLAH Langer Hammerunterwiesenthal
DLAN Langburkersdorf Raiffeisen B u H GmbH
DLAS Lastau
DLAU Lössau
DLB Leuben (b Riesa)
DLC Löbichau
DLCH Langenbuch
DLD Ellefeld
DLEI Leisenau
DLEU Leubsdorf (Sachsen)
DLF Lobsdorf
DLFD Lengenfeld (Vogtland)
DLG Lugau
DLGL Lichtenstein (Sachsen) Gewerbegebiet
DLH Lehndorf (Kr Altenburg)
DLI Lichtentanne (Sachsen)
DLIB Limbach (Sachsen)
DLIG Lichtenberg (Erzgebirge)
DLIM Limbach (Vogtland)
DLM Limmritz (Sachsen)
DLN Lößnitz ob Bf
DLNU Lößnitz unt Bf
DLO Lohmen
DLOE Lößnitzgrund
DLOF Loreleifelsen
DLOM Lommatzsch
DLR Lauter (Sachsen)
DLS Leisnig
DLST Lauenstein (Sachsen)
DLT Leutersdorf
DLTS Lichtenstein (Sachsen)
DLU Lunzenau
DLW Langenwolmsdorf
DLWF Lichtenhainer Wasserfall
DLWM Langenwolmsdorf Mitte
DLWZ Agro-Service-Unternehmen Langenwolmsdorf
DLZ Laußnitz
DLZB Laußnitz Awanst
DM Dresden Mitte
DMA Meerane
DMAG Mahlis Gartenstr.
DMAL Malter
DMAR Markersbach (Erzgebirgen)
DMB Muldenberg
DMBH Muldenberg Hp
DMC Mittelcunewalde
DMCK Mockethal
DMDF Mittelndorf
DMDFF Mittelndorf Forsthaus
DMDFM Mittelndorfer Mühle
DME Meißen
DME-S Meißen (Schiff)
DMEH Mehltheuer
DMET Schmiedeberg (Bez. Dresden)
  Metallaufbereitung Dresden
DMEW Metallschlauchwerk Zwickau GmbH
DMF Mühltroff
DMG Marienberg (Sachsen)
DMGG Marienberg-Gelobtland
DMH Muldenhütten
DMHD Mittelherwigsdorf (Sachsen)
DMHL Mühlbach (b Pirna)
DMI Miltitz-Roitzschen
DMIT Mittelbach
DMK Dresden Mitte Abzw
DMKT Markersdorf-Taura
DML Mosel
DMN Medessen
DMO Moritzburg
DMOE Möschlitz
DMS Meinersdorf (Erzgebirge)
DMSD Mohsdorf
DMST Mitteloelsnitz
DMT Meißen Triebischtal
DMU Muldebrücke
DMUE Mügeln (b Oschatz)
DMUEM Mügeln (b Oschatz) Markt
DMUES Mügeln (b Oschatz) Stadt
DMUL Mulda (Sachs)
DMVD Rhäsa Werkbf
DMW Mittweida
DMWI Mittweida Industriebf
DN Dresden-Neustadt
DN-G Dresden-Neustadt Stw 1/4
DN-L Dresden-Neustadt Einfahrsignal A
DN-W Dresden-Neustadt Stw 8/6
DNA Nassau (Erzgebirge)
DNAO Naundorf (b Oschatz)
DNAS Schmiedeberg-Naundorf
DNB Nöbdenitz
DNBO Niederbobritzsch
DNC Neucoswig
DNCU Niedercunnersdorf
DNCUA Niedercunnersdorf Einfahrweiche 15
DNDF Neudorf (Erzgebirge)
DNDR Niederau
DNDS Niederschlottwitz
DNE Neustadt (Sachsen)
DNE 1 Neustadt (Sachsen) (Einsatzstelle)
DNEB Nebitzschen
DNF Neugersdorf
DNG Dresden-Neustadt Gbf
DNGC Dresden-Neustadt Güterbahnhof Umschlagbf
DNGM Nennigmühle
DNGR Lichtenhain Nasser Grund
DNGW Niedergoseln-Wetitz
DNH Neuhausen (Erzgebirge)
DNHD Niederhohndorf
DNHH Heidersdorf Rudolf Engel
DNI Niederwartha
DNIC Nickritz
DNIE Niederdorf (Erzgebirge)
DNK Neukirchen-Klaffenbach
DNKH Nieder-Königshain
DNKO Neukirch (Lausitz) Ost
DNKOK Neukirch (Lausitz) Ost Kino
DNKW Neukirch (Lausitz) West
DNM Neumark (Sachsen)
DNO Nossen
DNO 1 Nossen (Einsatzstelle)
DNOB Thüringen. Schiefergruben Betonwerk (b Neuoelsnitz)
DNOE Neuoelsnitz
DNOR Nossen REWE
DNOW Niederoderwitz
DNP Neusalza-Spremberg
DNR Niederwiesa
DNR-A Niederwiesa Stw 1
DNRS Richard Friedrich Niederrabenstein
DNS Dresden-Niedersedlitz Güteranlage (DHD)
DNSH Dresden-Niedersedlitz Hp (DHD)
DNSL Niederschlag
DNST Niederstriegis
DNUE Dohna Fluorchemie GmbH
DNW Neschwitz (Sachsen)
DNW-D Neschwitz Dorfschänke
DNWZ Niederwürschnitz
DNZ Neusörnewitz
DNZU Netzschkau
DOBF Oberfrohna
DOBL Oberlichtenau
DOBN Oberneuschönberg
DOBR Bad Schandau Ostrauer Brücke
DOC Obercunewalde
DOCA Obercarsdorf
DOCF Obercunnersdorf
DOCW Obercunewalde Hp
DOD Oberottendorf
DOD-L Oberottendorf Linde
DODD Oberdittmannsdorf
DODN Olbersdorf Niederdorf
DODO Olbersdorf Oberdorf
DOE Oelsnitz (Erzgebirge)
DOF Ottendorf (b Mittweida)
DOG Obervogelgesang (Kr Pirna)
DOGT Olbernhau-Grünthal
DOH Oberrothenbach
DOI Oschitz
DOK Ottendorf-Okrilla Hp
DOL Olbernhau
DOLC Bienenmühle,
  Camptourist Fahrzeugwerk Olbernhau
DOLF Grenzland Fleisch- u. Wurstwaren Olbernhau
DOLG Olbernhau Glaswerk GmbH
DOLM Blumenau Max Richter GmbH
DOM Obstmühle
DOML Bad Schandau Ostrauer Mühle
DON Ottendorf-Okrilla Nord
DOP Ottendorf-Okrilla Fa. Rieselmann
DOR Oederan
DOS Ottendorf-Okrilla Süd
DOSC Oberschlottwitz
DOSCM Oberschlottwitz Mittelstraße
DOT Oschatz
DOT-K Oschatz Körnerstraße
DOT-L Oschatz Lichtstraße
DOT-M Oschatz Markt
DOT-T Oschatz Tierpark
DOTI Oschatzer Industriegleis
DOTS Oschatz Süd
DOU Ostrau
DOV Oelsnitz (Vogtland)
DOW Oberstößwitz
DOZ Oberoderwitz
DOZA Oberoderwitz Abzw
DOZO Oberoderwitz Oberdorf
DP Plauen (Vogtland) ob Bf
DP-B Plauen (Vogtland) Busbf
DPA Freital-Potschappel
DPAF Wernsdorf Papierfabrik
DPAH Grunau Papierfabrik
DPAI Paitzdorf
DPAL Papierfabrik Lunzenau GmbH
DPAP Papierfabriken Penig GmbH
DPAR Papierfabrik Rochsburg GmbH
DPAW Wolkenburg Papierfabrik GmbH
DPC Plauen (Vogtland)-Chrieschwitz
DPE Penig
DPF Pockau-Lengefeld
DPF 1 Pockau-Lengefeld (Einsatzstelle)
DPFH Pfaffenhain
DPI Pirna
DPI 1 Pirna (Einsatzstelle)
DPI-B Pirna Stw W3
DPI-G Pirna Gbf
DPI-P Pirna Einfahrsignal O
DPI-S Pirna (Schiff)
DPI-Z Pirna Einfahrsignal Z
DPIA Pirna-Copitz
DPIC Pirna-Copitz
DPID Pirna Süd (Abzw)
DPIE Mobau Baustoffzentrum GmbH Pirna
DPIF Citax Klebetechnik GmbH Pirna
DPIH Heckmannwerke GmbH Heidenau
DPIL Pillnitz
DPIR Pirna-Rottwerndorf
DPIS Pirna Süd
DPIT Stahl- u. Rohrtechnik GmbH Pirna
DPIW Mühlbach,
  BT Verein Zellstoffwerk Pirna GmbH
DPIZ Pirna-Zehista
DPK Pirk
DPL Dresden-Plauen
DPLA Plattenthal (Leichtbauplattenwerk)
DPLT Plattenthal (ehem. Abzw)
DPO Ponitz
DPOA Poppenwald
DPOE Pöhlau
DPOM Pommritz
DPON Gebr. Schumann Porzellanwerk Nord
DPOS Gebr. Schumann Porzellanwerk Süd
DPR Priestewitz
DPRA Prausitz
DPRO Prösen
DPRS Prossen
DPRT Prietitz-Thonberg
DPRW Prösen West
DPS Dresden-Pieschen
DPSA Dresden-Pieschen (Abzw)
DPSC Porschdorf (Kr Pirna)
DPT Putzkau
DPU Plauen (Vogtland) unt Bf
DPUL Pulsnitz
DPUM Niederwartha Pumpspeicherwerke
DPW Plauen (Vogtland) West
DPWE Wegliniec
DPZ Plauen (Vogtland) Zellwolle
DQU Quoos
DR Riesa
DR-B Riesa Stw B8
DR-N Riesa Nordberg
DR-R Riesa Rbf
DR-S Riesa Südberg
DR-V Riesa Stw 4
DRA Röderau Bogendreieck
DRAB Rabenau
DRAD Radibor (Sachsen)
DRAG Radeberg
DRAL Rauschenthal
DRAS Raschau (b Schwarzenberg)
DRAT Kurort Rathen (Kr Pirna)
DRATS Kurort Rathen (Kr Pirna) (Schiff)
DRAU Lengefeld-Rauenstein
DRB Radebeul Ost
DRB 1 Radebeul (Einsatzstelle)
DRBA Radebeul-Naundorf (Abzw)
DRBG Rechenberg
DRBN Radebeul-Naundorf
DRBT Radebeul-Weintraube
DRBW Radebeul West
DRBZ Radebeul-Zitzschewig
DRC Reichenbach (Vogtland) ob Bf
DRC-B Reichenbach (Vogtland) (Bus)
DRCH Reichenbach (Oberlausitz)
DRD Rathmannsdorf (Kr Pirna)
DRDB Radeburg
DRDF Rödlitz-Hohndorf
DRDU Umspannwerk Rodewitz
DRDW Rodewitz
DREM Remse
DREU Reust
DRF Reifland-Wünschendorf
DRH Raitzhain
DRH-A Raitzhain Weiche 11
DRH-W Raitzhain Weiche 4
DRHF Riesa Hafen
DRI Reitzenhain
DRK Dresden-Reick
DRO Röderau
DROB Rochsburg
DROC Rochlitz (Sachsen)
DROC 1 Rochlitz (Sachsen) (Einsatzstelle)
DRON Ronneburg (Thüringeningen)
DROW Rodewisch
DRP Ruppersdorf
DRR Dürrröhrsdorf
DRRW Zeithain Rohrwerk
DRSW Riesa Stahl- und Walzwerk
DRTH Reuth (b Plauen/Vogtland)
DRTW Rattwitz
DRU Raun
DRUG Ruppertsgrün
DRW Roßwein
DSA Bad Schandau
DAS-K Bad Schandau (Kirnitzschtalbahn)
DSA-S Bad Schandau (Schiff)
DSAA Saara
DSAU Seidau (Spreetalbahn)
DSAZ Bad Schandau II
DSB Schönberg (Vogtland)
DSBA Langburkersdorf Sächsische Baustoffe
DSBG Schmiedeberg (Bz Dresden)
DSBR Siebenbrunn
DSBS Silberstraße
DSC Schwarzenberg (Erzgebirge)
DSCF Schöneck (Vogtland) Ferienpark
DSCH Schwarzenberg (Erzgebirge) Hp
DSCK Schöneck (Vogtland)
DSCL Schlettau (Erzgebirge)
DSCN Schwarzenberg-Neuwelt
DSCP Schwarzenberg (Erzgeb) Pappen- u Kartonagen
DSCU Schwarzenberg (Erzgeb) Umformwerk GmbH
DSCZ Schwepnitz
DSDF Schweizerthal-Diethensdorf
DSE Seerenteich
DSEA Sermuth Baugeschäft Oswald Richter KG
DSEB Sebnitz (Sachsen)
DSEF Sebnitz, Erntemaschinen GmbH
DSEH Sehma
DSEN Seitschen
DSENB Seitschen BHG
DSER Sermuth
DSET Seeligstadt
DSF Seiffen (Erzgebirge)
DSFH Seifhennersdorf
DSFS Seifersdorf
DSG Scheibenberg
DSGG Schmiedeberg (b Dresden) Gießereianlag GmbH
DSGS Schmalzgrube
DSGZ Singwitz
DSH Schlauroth
DSH-W Schlauroth Stw B6
DSKH Schweikershain
DSL Seelingstädt (b Werdau)
DSLG Saalburg (Saale)
DSLH Seelingstädt (b Werdau) Hp
DSLO Schlössel
DSM Schmölln (Thüringeningen)
DSMI Schmilka-Hirschmühle
DSMIS Schmilka (Schiff)
DSMK Schmorkau (b Königsbrück)
DSML Schmölln (Oberlausitz)
DSMO Schmorkau
DSN Schöna
DSNA Naundorf Montenegro H. Hartmann KG
DSNO Schönheide Ost
DSNS Schönheide Süd
DSO Bad Schandau Ost
DSO-A Bad Schandau Ost (Behelfsbahnsteig)
DSO-K Krippen Hp (Bad Schandau Ost)
DSOB Schlema ob Bf
DSOB Schlema ob Bf
DSOH Sohland
DSOL Sohl
DSP Steinpleis
DSPA Fluß- und Schwerspat GmbH Lengenfeld
DSPG Schmirchau Gbf
DSPH Steinpleis
DSPP Schmirchau
DSPR Spechtritz
DSRH Seerhausen
DSRL Strehla
DSS Scharfenstein
DST Stiebitz
DSTA Starbach
DSTB Steinbach
DSTD Steudten
DSTE Stein (Chemnitztal)
DSTG Stolln A. Gegenthrum
DSTH Dresden-Strehlen
DSTI Steina
DSTL Stolpen
DSTLG Stolpen »Grüne Aue«
DSTLP Stolpen Post
DSTN Stenn
DSTO Stollberg (Sachsen)
DSTR Straßgräbchen-Bernsdorf (Oberlausitz)
DSTT Dresden-Stetzsch
DSTU Stauchitz
DSTZ Seußlitz
DSU Schweinsburg-Culten
DSUB Schlema unt Bf
DSVT Görlitz Abzw Svt
DSW Schönfeld-Wiesa
DSWK Schirgiswalde-Kirschau
DSWO Schweta (b Oschatz)
DSWOP Schweta (b Oschatz) Park
DSY Syrau
DSZ Schleiz
DSZA Austeg Schleiz
DSZH Zeißholz
DSZW Schleiz West
DTA Tanndorf
DTAL Thalheim (Erzgebirge)
DTAN Tannenbergsthal (Vogtland)
DTB Taubenheim (Spree)
DTD Decin HL N
DTF Teufelsmühle
DTFL Thoßfell
DTFN Tiefenau
DTH Tharandt
DTHB Thierbach-Zinnberg
DTHY Thyssen-Schulte Werkstoffhandel GmbH
DTL Thalheim (b Oschatz)
DTM Thum
DTN Tanna
DTON Kemmlitzer Kaolin- und Tonwerke GmbH
DTR Dresden-Trachau
DTRE Treuen
DTV Vojtanov
DTW Teichwolframsdorf
DTZ Trünzig
DUD Ulbersdorf
DUK Unterkoskau
DUL Ulberndorf
DUN Unterneudorf
DUR Ursprung
DUSG Untersachsenberg-Georgenthal
DUW Unterwiesenthal
DVO Voigtsgrün
DVR Vierenstraße
DVTS Chemnitz VTS GmbH
DW Werdau Bogendreieck
DW-N Werdau Bogendreieck Neumarker Spitze
DW-W Werdau Bogendreieck Werdauer Spitze
DW-Z Werdau Bogendreieck Zwickauer Spitze
DWA Waldheim
DWAB Warmbad
DWAH Bad Schandau Waldhäusel
DWAL Waldenburg (Sachsen)
DWB Wechselburg
DWD Wüstenbrand
DWDB Wermsdorf Busbf
DWDH Wermsdorf Hirschplatz
DWE Weinböhla
DWEB Weißbach (b Königsbrück)
DWEI Weickersdorf (Sachsen)
DWES Westewitz-Hochweitzschen
DWF Walthersdorf (Erzgebirge)
DWFG Wetro Feuerfest GmbH
DWFH Walthersdorf (Erzgebirge) Hp
DWG Wolfsgrün
DWGB Weißig-Bühlau
DWH Stadt Wehlen (Sachsen)
DWH-S Stadt Wehlen (Sachsen) (Schiff)
DWI Wilkau-Haßlau
DWIA Crossen, Wismut Obj 101 (Altanlage)
DWIB Baustoffhandel GmbH Chemnitz
DWID Wiednitz
DWIE Thermalbad Wiesenbad
DWIG Weißig (b Großenhain)
DWIK Wiesa (b Kamenz/Sachsen)
DWIM Wittgensdorf Mitte
DWIN Crossen, Wismut 0bj 101 (Neuanlage)
DWIO Wittgensdorf ob Bf
DWIT Witzschdorf
DWIU Wittgensdorf unt Bf
DWK Waldkirchen (Erzgebirge)
DWL Wilischthal
DWND Werdau Nord
DWO Wolkenstein
DWOB Wolkenburg
DWOL Wolfersdorf (Kr Greiz)
DWR Werdau
DWR 1 Werdau (Einsatzstelle)
DWRO Weißes Roß
DWS Weischlitz
DWSB Wiesenburg (Sachsen)
DWSN Weesenstein
DWSNB Weesenstein Bushaltestelle
DWST Wüstendittersdorf
DWT Wilthen
DWT-A Wilthen AWG
DWT-P Wilthen Pumphut
DWU Wülknitz
DWWH Werdau West
DWX Weixdorf
DWXB Weixdorf Bad
DXB Bad Brambach Grenze
DXBA Bärenstein (Kr Annaberg) Grenze
DXE Ebersbach (Sachsen) Grenze
DXG Görlitz Grenze
DXGF Gutenfürst (Tarifgrenze)
DXGF Gutenfürst (Tarifgrenze)
DXGS Großschönau (Sachsen) Gr
DXHD Hirschfelde Staatsgrenze 3
DXHE Hirschfelde Grenze
DXHW Hagenwerder Grenze
DXHZ Hirschfelde Staatsgrenze 2
DXJ Johanngeorgenstadt Grenze
DXK Klingenthal Grenze
DXS Bad Schandau Grenze
DXSH Seifhennersdorf CD
DXZ Zittau Grenze
DYBS Bad Brambach Grenze-Summerau
DYSB Bad Schandau Grenze Prag
DYSS Bad Schandau Grenze Transit Summerau
DYSW Bad Schandau Grenze Wien
DZ Zittau
DZ-Z Zittau Stw B7
DZA Zwotental
DZB Zöblitz-Pobershau
DZBW Zittau Baustoffwerk
DZE Zescha
DZG Zug
DZGH Ziegenhain (Sachsen)
DZH Zittau Hp
DZI Zwönitz
DZL Zoblitz
DZN Zeithain Bogendreieck
DZNH Zeithain
DZP Zschopau
DZPB Chemnitzer Brennstoffhandel, Lager Zschopau
DZS Zittau Süd
DZSC Zschaitz
DZSW Dresden-Zschachwitz
DZT Zabeltitz
DZV Zittau Vorstadt
DZW Zwickau(Sachsen) Hbf
DZW-C Zwickau (Sachsen) Hbf Stw B13
DZW-G Zwickau (Sachsen) Gbf
DZW-M Zwickau (Sachsen) Hbf Stw B4
DZW-T Zwickau (Sachsen) Hbf Stw 10
DZW-U Zwickau (Sachsen) Hbf Stw 8
DZWB Zwickau (Sachsen) ESTEG mbH
DZWC Zwickau (Sachsen) Hbf Umschlagbf
DZWF Zwickauer Schlachthof GmbH
DZWG Zwickau »Glück auf Center«
DZWK Zwickau (Sachsen) Hbf Bk Stw B13
DZWM Zwickau Zentrum
DZWO Zwota
DZWP Zwickau-Pölbitz
DZWR Zwickau Reichenbacher Straße
DZWS Zwickau-Schedewitz
DZWV Spedition Steinle Zwickau
DZWW Zwickau (Sachsen) Raw
DZWZ Zwota-Zechenbach


Umlaufpläne Abk. ULP Betriebsstellenverzeichnis